中小学试卷免费下载网 · 试卷资源

六年级下册AgainPlease练习下英语一课一练三1冀教版Unit

六年级英语一课一练

六年级英语一课一练

六年级下册AgainPlease练习下英语一课一练三1冀教版Unit》详情

资料介绍

6年级英语下册一课一练

📄 文档预览(前 3 页)

💡 提示:此为 PDF/Word 转换的 HTML 预览,部分格式可能与原文档略有差异

UNIT 1 Again, Please!

一、单项选择。

(   )1. I play basketball ____________ Sunday.
        A. in         B. on      C. at
(   )2. — Would you like ____________ milk?
     — No, thanks.
        A. some   B. any    C. a
(   )3. — ____________ you have any balls?
      — No, I don’t.
        A. Do     B. Does      C. Did
(   )4. — __________ you watch TV yesterday?
     — Yes, I did.
        A. Do     B. Does    C. Did
(   )5. — Did you go to Beijing ____________?
      — No, I didn’t.
       A. last holiday       B. Did       C. Are
(   )6. Yesterday they ___________ to the shop.
      A. went    B. goes    C. go
(   )7. I’m ready ___________ play sports!
       A. for    B. to     C. with
(   )8. Do you have ___________ ping-pong balls?
      A. some     B. any       C. an
(   )9. I don’t have a T-shirt _____________.
      A. too     B. to   C. either
(   )10. He plays __________ a team.
       A. of    B. above     C. on  

二、按要求完成下列各题。
1.  Did you play ping-pong yesterday?(作肯定回答)
    ______________________________________________
2. I went to China last week.(变否定句)
  I _________ _________ to China last week.  
3. do   What    you   did     (?)  (连词成句)
  ____________________________________________
4. I taught him English.(变成一般疑问句)
   ___________ you _________ him English?
5. Did you have any apples?(作否定回答)
_________________________________________
6. I like football best.(改为同义句)
Football is _________ favourite ______________.
7. I have some new ping-pong balls.(变为否定句)
I ________ have _________ new ping-pong balls.
8.  I walked to the zoo last Sunday.(改为一般疑问句)
   ___________ you _________ to the zoo last Sunday?
答案
一、1. B  2. A  3. A  4. C  5. A  6. A  7. B  8. B  9. C  10. C 

二、1. Yes, I did.  2. didn’t go  3. What did you do?  4. Did teach 

5. No, I didn’t.  6. my sport  7. don’t any  8. Did walk 

📄 已显示前 3 页内容完整资料请点击上方下载按钮

资料信息

年级六年级
学科英语
资料类型一课一练
教材版本jijiao
上传时间2025/11/02
浏览次数14