中小学试卷免费下载网 · 试卷资源

六年级下册AgainPlease练习下英语一课一练三3冀教版Unit

六年级英语一课一练

六年级英语一课一练

六年级下册AgainPlease练习下英语一课一练三3冀教版Unit》详情

资料介绍

6年级英语下册一课一练

📄 文档预览(前 3 页)

💡 提示:此为 PDF/Word 转换的 HTML 预览,部分格式可能与原文档略有差异

UNIT 3 Again, Please!

一、选出不同类的一项。
(    )1. A. forest    B. swim    C. lake
(    )2. A. clever   B. close     C. visit
(    )3. A. angry     B. clever    C. summer

(    )4. A. summer    B. cool      C. autumn
(    )5. A. warm      B. winter    C. spring 

二、单项选择。
(    )1. In winter, it’s_________ and ______________.
            A. cool; rainy   B. hot. Windy   C. cold; snowy
(    )2. In summer, I like to ______________.
            A. Swimming  B. swim    C. Swam
(    )3. In spring, I can _________________.   
           A. fly a kite      B. go skating  C. Go skiing
(    )4. — What will you ____________ tomorrow?
            — I will go shopping. 
            A. go      B. to do   C. do
(    )5. Don’t ____________ angry.
           A. to     B. to be    C. be
(    )6. I will ___________ my grandparents this afternoon.
           A. to visit     B. visiting   C. visit
(    )7. Last summer, I ____________ to Canada with my parents.
           A. go    B. going   C. went
(    )8. I will swim ____________ the sea.
           A. In   B. on   C. to
(    )9. I will play sports ____________ my friends.
           A. to     B. f or    C. with
(    )10. Tom_________ see a film next week.
           A. is   B. Will    C. will be
三、连词成句。
1.  go   they   a  trip   on  summer   will  this 
     _________________________________________________
2.  Jenny     the   clean    tomorrow    room   will.
     ___________________________________________________
3.  tonight     watch   will   we   TV
  ________________________________________________________
4.  I  grandmother   my   will   visit  next  week.
_________________________________________________________

5.  sports   will   play   Danny.
 _________________________________________________________
6.  Summer  is   hot  it   in  

_________________________________________________________


答案

一、1. B  2. A  3. C  4. B  5. A 

二、1. C  2. B  3. A  4. C  5. C  6. C  7. C  8. A  9. C  10. C 

三、1. They will go on a trip this summer.

2. Jenny will clean the room tomorrow.

3. We will watch TV tonight.

4. I will visit my grandma next week.

5. Danny will play sports.

6. It is hot in summer.

📄 已显示前 3 页内容完整资料请点击上方下载按钮

资料信息

年级六年级
学科英语
资料类型一课一练
教材版本jijiao
上传时间2025/11/02
浏览次数11